Gm# Age Div Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field Assignor
1 U19B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Athens SA U19 Boys Corning United Blaze Athens Alumni Stadium Elmira
2 U19B 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 2:00 PM Athens SA U19 Boys Maine-Endwell Spartans Athens Alumni Stadium Elmira
3 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM Athens SA U19 Boys Soaring Capital Red Devils Athens Alumni Stadium Elmira
4 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Athens SA U19 Boys Empire Greene - U19 Athens Alumni Stadium Elmira
5 U16B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 10:00 AM Sidney Tornado Oneonta FOSSA Bainbridge HS Turf Oneonta
6 U16B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 6:00 PM Sidney Tornado GBSA Hooligans Bainbridge HS Turf Oneonta
7 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 10:00 AM Sidney Tornado Hiawatha Havoc Bainbridge HS Turf Oneonta
8 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 3:00 PM Sidney Tornado Chenango Chargers Bainbridge HS Turf Oneonta
9 U19G 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Soaring Capital Storm BC Cate ES Elmira
10 U14G 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Corning United Stars BC Cate ES Elmira
11 U14G 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 3:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Soaring Capital Lightning BC Cate ES Elmira
12 U19G 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Taughannock Fire BC Cate ES Elmira
13 U19G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Oneonta Storm BC Cate ES Elmira
14 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Taughannock Tsunami BC Cate ES Elmira
15 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 2:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Newark Valley Cardinals BC Cate ES Elmira
16 U19G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 5:00 PM Schuyler Strikers GBSA Red BC Cate ES Elmira
17 U19B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:00 PM BC United Tigers Orange Empire Forks - U19 BC United 6 Binghamton
18 U19G 2 Wed, May 17, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Black Vestal Sparks BC United 4 Binghamton
19 U19G 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM GBSA Red Schuyler Strikers BC United 6 Binghamton
20 U19B 1 Thu, Jun 8, 2017 6:30 PM GBSA 00 Select Empire Greene - U19 BC United 6 Binghamton
21 U19B 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA 00 Select Oneonta Gunners FC BC United 4 Binghamton
22 U19G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Red Oneonta Storm BC United 6 Binghamton
23 U19G 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 10:00 AM GBSA Black Newark Valley Cardinals BC United 6 Binghamton
24 U19B 1 Wed, May 24, 2017 5:30 PM GBSA 00 Select Athens SA U19 Boys BC United 6 Binghamton
25 U19G 3 Tue, Jun 20, 2017 6:15 PM BC United Energy Davenport U19G BC United 6 Binghamton
26 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA Black CCYSA Marathon Stampede BC United 6 Binghamton
27 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA 00 Select Maine-Endwell Spartans BC United 6 Binghamton
28 U19G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Red Taughannock Fire BC United 6 Binghamton
29 U19B 2 Wed, Jun 28, 2017 6:30 PM BC United Tigers Orange Chenango Chargers Fury BC United 5 Binghamton
30 U19G 3 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 6:00 PM BC United Energy DC United Fusion BC United 6 Binghamton
31 U19G 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Red Soaring Capital Storm BC United 6 Binghamton
32 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA Black S-VE Eagles BC United 6 Binghamton
33 U19B 2 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM BC United Tigers Orange Newark Valley Cardinals BC United 4 Binghamton
34 U19G 3 Tue, May 23, 2017 6:00 PM BC United Energy Oneonta Galaxy BC United 4 Binghamton
35 U19B 2 Sat, Jul 1, 2017 2:00 PM BC United Tigers Orange Taughannock Crash BC United 5 Binghamton
36 U19G 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 11:00 AM BC United Energy Chenango Chargers BC United 6 Binghamton
37 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White S-VE Newfield Highlanders Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
38 U10G 3 Fri, Apr 28, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
39 U10B 1 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 11:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Soaring Capital Cobras Red Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
40 U10B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Red TC United Waza U10B Black Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
41 U10G 1 Fri, May 12, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Hiawatha Storm Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
42 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White CCYSA CC Select Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
43 U10B 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Candor U10 B Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
44 U10B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Valley YSA Young Guns Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
45 U10G 1 Fri, Jun 23, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red GBSA Select 08 Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
46 U10B 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Corning United Torrent Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
47 U10G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Red TC United Waza U10G Black Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
48 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Schuyler Strikers II Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
49 U10G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Soaring Capital Spirit Red Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
50 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Oneonta Galaxy Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
51 U10B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Groton Raiders Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
52 U10G 3 Wed, May 17, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Vestal United White Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
53 U12B 1 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Soaring Capital Falcons Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
54 U12G 1 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 1:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Oneonta Magic Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
55 U12G 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Cooperstown United Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
56 U12B 4 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals White Corning United Storm Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
57 U12G 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 11:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Black Athens SA U12 Girls Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
58 U12G 3 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Black Taughannock Rapids Green Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
59   0 0000-00-00          
60 U12G 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Cooperstown FC Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
61 U12G 3 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:30 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Black Soaring Capital United Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
62 U12B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red TC United Waza U12B Black Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
63 U12G 1 Wed, Jun 28, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red GBSA 2006 Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
64 U12B 4 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Taughannock Tridents Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
65 U12G 2 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Vestal Fusion Green Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
66 U12B 4 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 5:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White S-VE Eagles Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
67 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 2:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Chenango Chargers Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
68 U12B 4 Mon, Jun 5, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Hiawatha Thunder White Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
69 U12G 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals White Taughannock Rapids Black Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
70 U12G 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Black Schuyler Strikers Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
71 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Red Soaring Capital Fury Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
72 U12B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Red CCYSA Marathon Stampede Bement Billings U12 Binghamton
73 U14B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Dryden Falcons Soaring Capital Athletico Cassavant Large Ithaca
74 U14B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Dryden Falcons Valley YSA Thunder Cassavant Large Ithaca
75 U14B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Dryden Falcons DC United Vipers Cassavant Large Ithaca
76 U14B 1 Thu, Jun 22, 2017 6:00 PM Dryden Falcons TC United Waza Academy Cassavant Large Ithaca
77 U12B 4 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 10:00 AM Dryden Sweaty Falcons Taughannock Tridents Cassavant Small Ithaca
78 U12B 4 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 6:00 PM Dryden Sweaty Falcons Newark Valley Cardinals White Cassavant Small Ithaca
79 U12B 4 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM Dryden Sweaty Falcons Hiawatha Thunder White Cassavant Small Ithaca
80 U12B 4 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:30 PM Dryden Sweaty Falcons S-VE Eagles Cassavant Small Ithaca
81 U19G 3 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM Davenport U19G Oneonta Galaxy Charlotte Valley CS Oneonta
82 U19G 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 1:00 PM Davenport U19G DC United Fusion Charlotte Valley CS Oneonta
83 U19G 3 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:00 PM Davenport U19G Chenango Chargers Charlotte Valley CS Oneonta
84 U19G 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Davenport U19G Oneonta Galaxy Charlotte Valley CS Oneonta
85 U14B 2 Tue, Jun 6, 2017 6:00 PM Cooperstown Dragons Oneonta Blizzard Clark SC Large Oneonta
86 U14B 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 11:00 AM Cooperstown Dragons Vestal Crushers Clark SC Large Oneonta
87 U14B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 2:00 PM Cooperstown Dragons Chenango Chargers Clark SC Large Oneonta
88 U14B 2 Sat, Jul 1, 2017 3:00 PM Cooperstown Dragons GBSA 04 Clark SC Large Oneonta
89 U10B 4 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM Cooperstown Crush CCYSA CC Select Clark SC U10 Oneonta
90 U10B 4 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Cooperstown Crush Oneonta Blue Wave Clark SC U10 Oneonta
91 U10B 4 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 2:00 PM Cooperstown Crush Sidney Thunder Clark SC U10 Oneonta
92 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM Cooperstown Crush Chenango Chargers Clark SC U10 Oneonta
93 U12G 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 6:00 PM Cooperstown United Newark Valley Cardinals White Clark SC U12 Oneonta
94 U12B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 4:00 PM Cooperstown Lions TC United Waza U12B Black Clark SC U12 Oneonta
95 U12B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 6:00 PM Cooperstown Lions Hiawatha Thunder Blue Clark SC U12 Oneonta
96 U12G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Cooperstown FC Soaring Capital Fury Clark SC U12 Oneonta
97 U12B 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 3:00 PM Cooperstown Lions Newark Valley Cardinals Red Clark SC U12 Oneonta
98 U12G 1 Wed, May 24, 2017 6:00 PM Cooperstown FC Oneonta Magic Clark SC U12 Oneonta
99 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Cooperstown United Vestal Fusion Green Clark SC U12 Oneonta
100 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Cooperstown United Taughannock Rapids Black Clark SC U12 Oneonta
101 U12G 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 4:00 PM Cooperstown FC GBSA 2006 Clark SC U12 Oneonta
102 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:00 PM Cooperstown United Chenango Chargers Clark SC U12 Oneonta
103   0 0000-00-00          
104 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 4:00 PM Cooperstown FC TC United Waza Scarlett Clark SC U12 Oneonta
105 U19G 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 1:00 PM DC United Fusion Chenango Chargers Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
106 U16B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 11:00 AM DC United Warriors Soaring Capital Cyclones Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
107 U14G 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 5:00 PM DC United Comets Oneonta Strikers Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
108 U16B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:30 PM DC United Warriors Oneonta Otsego United Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
109 U19G 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM DC United Fusion Calcio Legends Milford Delhi Modified Field Oneonta
110 U14B 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 3:00 PM DC United Vipers Soaring Capital Athletico Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
111 U14G 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 5:00 PM DC United Comets Vestal Explosion Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
112 U12B 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 5:00 PM DC United Destroyers Chenango Chargers Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
113 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 1:00 PM DC United Warriors TC United Waza Academy Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
114 U14G 1 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 6:00 PM DC United Comets GBSA 05 Delhi Modified Field Oneonta
115 U14B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 5:00 PM DC United Vipers TC United Waza Academy Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
116 U12B 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 5:00 PM DC United Destroyers Vestal Vipers Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
117 U12B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 1:00 PM DC United Destroyers Oneonta Strikers Blue Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
118 U14B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 3:00 PM DC United Vipers Valley YSA Thunder Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
119 U16B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 3:00 PM DC United Warriors Empire Greene Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
120 U12B 3 Wed, Jun 21, 2017 6:00 PM DC United Destroyers Sidney Lightning Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
121 U19G 3 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 2:00 PM DC United Fusion BC United Energy Delhi Modified Field Oneonta
122 U14G 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 1:00 PM DC United Comets TC United Waza Crimson Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
123 U14B 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 3:00 PM DC United Vipers Dryden Falcons Delhi Legion Field Oneonta
124 U19G 3 Thu, Jun 1, 2017 6:00 PM DC United Fusion Davenport U19G Delhi Modified Field Oneonta
125 U14G 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 10:00 AM Corning United Stars Newark Valley Cardinals Denison Park Elmira
126 U16G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 9:00 AM Corning United Hurricanes Oneonta Thunder Denison Park Elmira
127 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 3:00 PM Corning United Blizzard Newark Valley Cardinals Denison Park Elmira
128 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Corning United Blaze Oneonta Gunners FC Denison Park Elmira
129 U16G 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Hurricanes Newark Valley Cardinals Denison Park Elmira
130 U14B 3 Sat, May 6, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Cosmos Groton Raiders Denison Park Elmira
131 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Cosmos CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Denison Park Elmira
132 U14G 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 3:00 PM Corning United Stars Taughannock Tsunami Denison Park Elmira
133 U19G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM Corning United Blizzard GBSA Black Denison Park Elmira
134 U14G 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM Corning United Stars Hiawatha Spirit Denison Park Elmira
135 U19G 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM Corning United Blizzard CCYSA Marathon Stampede Denison Park Elmira
136 U19B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Blaze Oneonta FC Oneonta Denison Park Elmira
137 U19G 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Blizzard S-VE Eagles Denison Park Elmira
138 U16G 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 11:00 AM Corning United Hurricanes CCYSA Marathon Stampede Denison Park Elmira
139 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Cosmos CCYSA CC Select Denison Park Elmira
140 U16G 1 Thu, Jun 8, 2017 6:30 PM Corning United Hurricanes Soaring Capital Gliders Denison Park Elmira
141 U19B 1 Wed, Jun 14, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Blaze TC United Waza Academy Denison Park Elmira
142 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Cosmos Newark Valley Cardinals Denison Park Elmira
143 U19B 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 3:00 PM Corning United Blaze GBSA 00 Select Denison Park Elmira
144 U14G 2 Tue, Jun 6, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Stars Soaring Capital Lightning Denison Park Elmira
145 U19B 1 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Red Devils TC United Waza Academy Eldridge 2 Elmira
146 U16G 1 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Gliders S-VE Eagles Eldridge 2 Elmira
147 U14B 1 Tue, May 9, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Athletico Valley YSA Thunder Eldridge 2 Elmira
148 U19G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Storm Schuyler Strikers Eldridge 2 Elmira
149 U19B 1 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Red Devils GBSA 00 Select Eldridge 1 Elmira
150 U14G 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Lightning Schuyler Strikers Eldridge 2 Elmira
151 U14B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Athletico Dryden Falcons Cassavant Large Ithaca
152 U19B 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Red Devils Corning United Blaze Eldridge 2 Elmira
153 U14G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Lightning Newark Valley Cardinals Eldridge 2 Elmira
154 U16G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Gliders Oneonta Thunder Eldridge 2 Elmira
155 U16B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Cyclones TC United Waza Academy Eldridge 2 Elmira
156 U14G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles DC United Comets Eldridge 2 Elmira
157 U19G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Storm Oneonta Storm Eldridge 2 Elmira
158 U14B 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Hawks Corning United Cosmos Eldridge 2 Elmira
159 U14G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Eagles TC United Waza Crimson Eldridge 2 Elmira
160 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Lightning Corning United Stars Eldridge 2 Elmira
161 U16G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Gliders Corning United Hurricanes Eldridge 2 Elmira
162 U19G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Storm GBSA Red Eldridge 2 Elmira
163 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cyclones CCYSA Marathon Stampede Eldridge 2 Elmira
164 U16G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Gliders Newark Valley Cardinals Eldridge 2 Elmira
165 U14B 1 Wed, Jun 7, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Athletico TC United Waza Academy Eldridge 2 Elmira
166 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 5:00 PM Soaring Capital Hawks Newark Valley Cardinals Eldridge 2 Elmira
167 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cyclones DC United Warriors Eldridge 2 Elmira
168 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 5:00 PM Soaring Capital Red Devils Empire Greene - U19 Eldridge 2 Elmira
169 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Cyclones Oneonta Otsego United Eldridge 2 Elmira
170 U14B 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Hawks Taughannock Tempest Eldridge 2 Elmira
171 U14G 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles Vestal Explosion Eldridge 2 Elmira
172 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Lightning Hiawatha Spirit Eldridge 2 Elmira
173 U19G 1 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Storm Taughannock Fire Eldridge 2 Elmira
174 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Hawks Groton Raiders Eldridge 2 Elmira
175 U14B 1 Sun, Jul 2, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Athletico DC United Vipers Eldridge 2 Elmira
176 U14G 1 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles Oneonta Strikers Eldridge 2 Elmira
177 U12G 1 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Fury Vestal Fusion White Eldridge 4 Elmira
178 U12B 1 Mon, Jun 12, 2017 6:30 PM Soaring Capital Falcons Hiawatha Thunder Blue Eldridge 4 Elmira
179 U12B 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles Taughannock Tornadoes Eldridge 4 Elmira
180 U12G 3 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital United Taughannock Rapids Green Eldridge 4 Elmira
181 U12B 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Falcons TC United Waza U12B Black Eldridge 3 Elmira
182 U12G 3 Fri, May 12, 2017 6:30 PM Soaring Capital United Candor U12G Eldridge 4 Elmira
183 U12G 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Fury Newark Valley Cardinals Red Eldridge 4 Elmira
184 U12G 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Fury Oneonta Magic Eldridge 4 Elmira
185 U12B 1 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Falcons Corning United Fury Eldridge 4 Elmira
186 U12B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles TC United Waza U12B White Eldridge 4 Elmira
187 U12B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Falcons Cooperstown Lions Eldridge 4 Elmira
188 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles GBSA 2007 Eldridge 4 Elmira
189 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital United CCYSA CC Select Eldridge 4 Elmira
190 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Eagles Athens SA U12 Boys Eldridge 4 Elmira
191 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital United Corning United Cyclones Eldridge 4 Elmira
192 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Fury Cooperstown FC Eldridge 4 Elmira
193 U10G 1 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Red Newark Valley Cardinals Red Eldridge 5 Elmira
194 U10B 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Red Valley YSA Young Guns Eldridge 5 Elmira
195 U10B 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras White Soaring Capital Cobras Black Eldridge 5 Elmira
196 U10B 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 5:00 PM Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Newark Valley Cardinals White Eldridge 5 Elmira
197 U10G 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:00 PM Soaring Capital Falcons Corning United Intensity Eldridge 5 Elmira
198 U10G 2 Fri, May 12, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Black Corning United Intensity Eldridge 5 Elmira
199 U10B 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Red Vestal Force Eldridge 5 Elmira
200 U10B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Black Corning United Lightning Eldridge 5 Elmira
201 U10B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras White CCYSA U10B Eldridge 5 Elmira
202 U10G 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Falcons Soaring Capital Spirit Black Eldridge 5 Elmira
203 U10B 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Red TC United Waza U10B Black Eldridge 5 Elmira
204 U10G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Red TC United Waza U10G Black Eldridge 5 Elmira
205 U10G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Black Schuyler Strikers Eldridge 5 Elmira
206 U10G 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Falcons Taughannock Flames Eldridge 5 Elmira
207 U10B 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras White Schuyler Strikers Eldridge 5 Elmira
208 U10G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Spirit Red Vestal United Green Eldridge 5 Elmira
209 U10B 2 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Black Schuyler Strikers Eldridge 5 Elmira
210 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Golden Eagles S-VE Newfield Highlanders Eldridge 5 Elmira
211 U10B 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Schuyler Strikers II Eldridge 5 Elmira
212 U10G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Falcons Schuyler Strikers Eldridge 5 Elmira
213 U10B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Black TC United Waza U10B White Eldridge 5 Elmira
214 U10G 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Black Taughannock Flames Eldridge 5 Elmira
215 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras Red Athens SA U10 Boys Eldridge 5 Elmira
216 U10B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 10:00 AM Soaring Capital Cobras Black Lansing FC U10 Eldridge 5 Elmira
217 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Taughannock Typhoons Eldridge 5 Elmira
218 U10G 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Red Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Eldridge 5 Elmira
219 U10G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Soaring Capital Spirit Black Athens SA 10 Girls Eldridge 5 Elmira
220 U10B 2 Sun, Jul 2, 2017 4:00 PM Soaring Capital Cobras White Lansing FC U10 Eldridge 5 Elmira
221 U14B 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 5:00 PM CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Newark Valley Cardinals Elm Street Ithaca
222 U14B 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM CCYSA McGraw Phoenix CCYSA CC Select Elm Street Ithaca
223 U14B 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 6:00 PM CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Groton Raiders Elm Street Ithaca
224 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Soaring Capital Hawks Elm Street Ithaca
225 U16B 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Chenango Chargers Hiawatha Havoc Emerson A Oneonta
226 U19G 3 Thu, Jun 1, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers BC United Energy Emerson A Oneonta
227 U19B 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Fury Hiawatha Storm Emerson A Oneonta
228 U19B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Fury CCYSA CC Select Emerson A Oneonta
229 U19G 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Oneonta Galaxy Emerson A Oneonta
230 U19G 3 Thu, Jun 8, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Davenport U19G Emerson A Oneonta
231 U16B 2 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Sidney Tornado Emerson A Oneonta
232 U19B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Chenango Chargers Fury Taughannock Crash Emerson A Oneonta
233 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM Chenango Chargers S-VE Eagles Emerson A Oneonta
234 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Chenango Chargers GBSA Hooligans Emerson A Oneonta
235 U19B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Chenango Chargers Fury Newark Valley Cardinals Emerson A Oneonta
236 U19G 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Calcio Legends Milford Emerson A Oneonta
237 U14B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Chenango Chargers Empire Greene Emerson B Oneonta
238 U14B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Oneonta Blizzard Emerson B Oneonta
239 U14B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 12:00 PM Chenango Chargers GBSA 04 Emerson B Oneonta
240 U14B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Chenango Chargers Vestal Crushers Emerson B Oneonta
241 U10B 4 Sun, May 7, 2017 12:00 PM Chenango Chargers CCYSA CC Select Emerson C Oneonta
242 U12G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 12:00 PM Chenango Chargers Newark Valley Cardinals White Emerson C Oneonta
243 U10B 4 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM Chenango Chargers Vestal Storm Emerson C Oneonta
244 U12B 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Chenango Chargers Oneonta Strikers Blue Emerson C Oneonta
245 U10B 4 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Sidney Thunder Emerson C Oneonta
246 U12B 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 2:00 PM Chenango Chargers Sidney Lightning Emerson C Oneonta
247 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM Chenango Chargers Vestal Fusion Green Emerson C Oneonta
248 U12B 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:00 PM Chenango Chargers Vestal Vipers Emerson C Oneonta
249 U12B 3 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 4:00 PM Chenango Chargers DC United Destroyers Emerson C Oneonta
250 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 6:00 PM Chenango Chargers Taughannock Rapids Black Emerson C Oneonta
251 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 12:00 PM Chenango Chargers TC United Waza U10B Blue Emerson C Oneonta
252 U12G 2 Fri, Jun 2, 2017 6:30 PM Chenango Chargers Cooperstown United Emerson C Oneonta
253 U19G 3 Mon, Jun 5, 2017 6:00 PM Calcio Legends Milford BC United Energy Fortin Park Oneonta
254 U19G 3 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:00 PM Calcio Legends Milford DC United Fusion Fortin Park Oneonta
255 U19G 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Calcio Legends Milford Davenport U19G Fortin Park Oneonta
256 U19G 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM Calcio Legends Milford Chenango Chargers Fortin Park Oneonta
257 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM GBSA 2007 Lansing FC U12 GBSC Grass Binghamton
258 U12B 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 PM GBSA 2007 Athens SA U12 Boys GBSC Grass Binghamton
259 U12B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 10:00 AM GBSA 2007 Corning United Inferno GBSC Grass Binghamton
260 U10G 1 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA Select 08 TC United Waza U10G Black GBSC Grass Binghamton
261 U10G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 10:00 AM GBSA Select 08 Hiawatha Storm GBSC Grass Binghamton
262 U12G 1 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 10:00 AM GBSA 2006 Soaring Capital Fury GBSC Grass Binghamton
263 U12B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 2:00 PM GBSA 2007 Groton Raiders12 GBSC Grass Binghamton
264 U10G 1 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Select 08 Vestal United Green GBSC Grass Binghamton
265 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA 2006 Cooperstown FC GBSC Grass Binghamton
266 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 10:00 AM GBSA 2006 TC United Waza Scarlett GBSC Grass Binghamton
267 U10G 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM GBSA Select 08 Soaring Capital Spirit Red GBSC Grass Binghamton
268 U12G 1 Wed, Jun 21, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA 2006 Vestal Fusion White GBSC Grass Binghamton
269 U14B 2 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 11:00 AM GBSA 04 Empire Greene GBSC Visions Turf Binghamton
270 U08 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 PM GBSA Red Bulls All Division 2 Teams GBSC Visions Turf No refs
271 U16B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM GBSA Hooligans Chenango Chargers BC United 4 Binghamton
272 U14G 1 Wed, Jun 21, 2017 5:30 PM GBSA 05 Vestal Explosion GBSC Visions Turf Binghamton
273 U14B 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 10:00 AM GBSA 04 Oneonta Blizzard BC United 4 Binghamton
274 U16B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Hooligans S-VE Eagles GBSC Visions Turf Binghamton
275 U14B 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM GBSA 04 Chenango Chargers BC United 4 Binghamton
276 U16B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 6:00 PM GBSA Hooligans Hiawatha Havoc GBSC Visions Turf Binghamton
277 U14B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 11:30 AM GBSA 04 Cooperstown Dragons GBSC Visions Turf Binghamton
278 U14G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 9:45 AM GBSA 05 Soaring Capital Eagles GBSC Visions Turf Binghamton
279 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 4:00 PM GBSA Hooligans Oneonta FOSSA BC United 5 Binghamton
280 U14G 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 11:00 AM GBSA 05 TC United Waza Crimson BC United 5 Binghamton
281 U14G 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 11:00 AM GBSA 05 Oneonta Strikers BC United 6 Binghamton
282 U19B 1 Tue, May 30, 2017 5:30 PM TC United Waza Academy Athens SA U19 Boys Grantchester Large Ithaca
283 U14G 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza Crimson Soaring Capital Eagles Grantchester Large Ithaca
284 U16B 1 0000-00-00 TBA TC United Waza Academy Empire Greene Grantchester Large Ithaca
285 U19B 1 Wed, May 17, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza Academy GBSA 00 Select Grantchester Large Ithaca
286 U14B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza Academy DC United Vipers Grantchester Large Ithaca
287 U19B 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza Academy Empire Greene - U19 Grantchester Large Ithaca
288 U08 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 2:00 PM TC United U8 All Division 1 Teams Grantchester Large No refs
289 U14G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza Crimson Oneonta Strikers Grantchester Large Ithaca
290 U19B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza Academy Maine-Endwell Spartans Grantchester Large Ithaca
291 U16B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 10:00 AM TC United Waza Academy Oneonta Otsego United Grantchester Large Ithaca
292 U08 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 2:00 PM TC United U8 All Division 1 Teams Grantchester Large No refs
293 U16B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza Academy DC United Warriors Grantchester Large Ithaca
294 U14B 1 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza Academy Dryden Falcons Newnham Field Ithaca
295 U14B 1 Wed, May 31, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza Academy Soaring Capital Athletico Newnham Field Ithaca
296 U14G 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza Crimson DC United Comets Grantchester Large Ithaca
297 U16B 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza Academy CCYSA Marathon Stampede Grantchester Large Ithaca
298 U14B 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 9:00 AM TC United Waza Academy Valley YSA Thunder Newnham Field Ithaca
299 U14G 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 10:00 AM TC United Waza Crimson GBSA 05 Grantchester Large Ithaca
300 U10B 1 Sat, Jul 1, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Black Valley YSA Young Guns Valley U10 Elmira
301 U10B 4 Sun, Jul 2, 2017 1:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Blue Sidney Thunder Grantchester U10 Ithaca
302 U10B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 10:00 AM TC United Waza U10B White Schuyler Strikers Grantchester U10 Ithaca
303 U10G 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Black Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Grantchester U10 Ithaca
304 U10G 3 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 7:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Pink Newark Valley Cardinals White Grantchester U10 Ithaca
305 U10B 2 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 5:30 PM TC United Waza U10B White Corning United Lightning Grantchester U10 Ithaca
306 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Blue Cooperstown Crush Clark SC U10 Oneonta
307 U10G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Black Hiawatha Storm Grantchester U10 Ithaca
308 U10B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza U10B White Lansing FC U10 Grantchester U10 Ithaca
309 U10B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza U10B White Soaring Capital Cobras White Grantchester U10 Ithaca
310 U10G 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Pink Oneonta Galaxy Grantchester U10 Ithaca
311 U10B 4 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Blue Vestal Storm Ross Park U10 Binghamton
312 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Pink Vestal United White Grantchester U10 Ithaca
313 U10G 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Black Vestal United Green Grantchester U10 Ithaca
314 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Blue Oneonta Blue Wave Grantchester U10 Ithaca
315 U10B 1 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Black Maine-Endwell Spartans Grantchester U10 Ithaca
316 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Black Vestal Force Grantchester U10 Ithaca
317 U10G 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 10:00 AM TC United Waza U10G Black GBSA Select 08 Grantchester U10 Ithaca
318 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza U10G Pink Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold Grantchester U10 Ithaca
319 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza U10B Black Athens SA U10 Boys Grantchester U10 Ithaca
320 U12B 1 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza U12B Black CCYSA Marathon Stampede Grantchester U12 Ithaca
321 U12B 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza U12B Black Corning United Fury Grantchester U12 Ithaca
322 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 3:00 PM TC United Waza U12B White Corning United Inferno Grantchester U12 Ithaca
323 U12B 2 Sun, Jul 2, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza U12B White Groton Raiders12 Grantchester U12 Ithaca
324 U12B 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 10:00 AM TC United Waza U12B White GBSA 2007 Grantchester U12 Ithaca
325 U12G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza Scarlett Newark Valley Cardinals Red Grantchester U12 Ithaca
326 U12G 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 1:00 PM TC United Waza Scarlett Soaring Capital Fury Grantchester U12 Ithaca
327 U12B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM TC United Waza U12B Black Hiawatha Thunder Blue Grantchester U12 Ithaca
328 U12B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 6:00 PM TC United Waza U12B White Athens SA U12 Boys Grantchester U12 Ithaca
329 U12B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM TC United Waza U12B Black Maine-Endwell Spartans Grantchester U12 Ithaca
330 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza Scarlett Vestal Fusion White Grantchester U12 Ithaca
331 U12G 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM TC United Waza Scarlett Oneonta Magic Grantchester U12 Ithaca
332 U12B 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 2:00 PM Groton Raiders12 Lansing FC U12 Groton ES Ithaca
333 U10B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Groton Raiders Maine-Endwell Spartans Groton ES Ithaca
334 U12B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 6:00 PM Groton Raiders12 Soaring Capital Eagles Groton ES Ithaca
335 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Groton Raiders12 CCYSA CC Select Groton ES Ithaca
336 U14B 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 12:00 PM Groton Raiders Soaring Capital Hawks Groton ES Ithaca
337 U10B 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Groton Raiders TC United Waza U10B Black Groton ES Ithaca
338 U10B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Groton Raiders Vestal Force Groton ES Ithaca
339 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Groton Raiders Taughannock Tempest Groton ES Ithaca
340 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Groton Raiders Soaring Capital Cobras Red Groton ES Ithaca
341 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Groton Raiders Corning United Cosmos Groton ES Ithaca
342 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 4:00 PM Groton Raiders12 Taughannock Tornadoes Groton ES Ithaca
343 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 6:00 PM Groton Raiders CCYSA CC Select Groton ES Ithaca
344 U14G 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 3:00 PM Hiawatha Spirit Taughannock Tsunami Hickories Large Binghamton
345 U19B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 12:00 PM Hiawatha Storm Oneonta Bulldogs BC United 4 Binghamton
346 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Havoc Sidney Tornado Hickories Large Binghamton
347 U14G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Spirit Schuyler Strikers BC United 4 Binghamton
348 U16B 2 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Havoc S-VE Eagles Hickories Large Binghamton
349 U19B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Hiawatha Storm CCYSA CC Select Hickories Large Binghamton
350 U19B 2 Thu, Jun 22, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Storm BC United Tigers Orange Hickories Large Binghamton
351 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 11:00 AM Hiawatha Spirit Soaring Capital Lightning Hickories Large Binghamton
352 U16B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Hiawatha Havoc GBSA Hooligans Hickories Large Binghamton
353 U19B 2 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Storm Newark Valley Cardinals Hickories Large Binghamton
354 U14G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Hiawatha Spirit Newark Valley Cardinals Hickories Large Binghamton
355 U16B 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM Hiawatha Havoc Oneonta FOSSA Hickories Large Binghamton
356   0 0000-00-00          
357 U10G 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM Hiawatha Storm Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Hickories U10 Binghamton
358   0 0000-00-00          
359 U10G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Hiawatha Storm Soaring Capital Spirit Red Hickories U10 Binghamton
360   0 0000-00-00          
361 U10G 1 Fri, Jun 2, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Storm Newark Valley Cardinals Red Hickories U10 Binghamton
362 U10G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Hiawatha Storm GBSA Select 08 Hickories U10 Binghamton
363   0 0000-00-00          
364 U12B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 12:00 PM Hiawatha Thunder Blue Corning United Fury Hickories U12 Binghamton
365 U12B 4 Sun, May 7, 2017 5:00 PM Hiawatha Thunder White Dryden Sweaty Falcons Hickories U12 Binghamton
366 U12B 1 Wed, May 17, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Thunder Blue Newark Valley Cardinals Red Hickories U12 Binghamton
367 U12B 4 Sat, May 13, 2017 4:00 PM Hiawatha Thunder White Corning United Storm Hickories U12 Binghamton
368 U12B 4 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 11:00 AM Hiawatha Thunder White Taughannock Tridents Hickories U12 Binghamton
369 U12B 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Hiawatha Thunder Blue CCYSA Marathon Stampede Hickories U12 Binghamton
370 U12B 1 Wed, May 3, 2017 6:00 PM Hiawatha Thunder Blue Maine-Endwell Spartans Hickories U12 Binghamton
371 U12B 4 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Hiawatha Thunder White Newark Valley Cardinals White Hickories U12 Binghamton
372 U08 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM Sidney Clouds All Division 2 Teams Keith Clark Park No refs
373 U08 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Fire All Division 1 Teams Kinsella Park No refs
374 U08 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM Corning United Fire All Division 1 Teams Kinsella Park No refs
375 U10B 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 PM Corning United Lightning Schuyler Strikers Kinsella U10 Elmira
376 U10G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Corning United Intensity Schuyler Strikers Kinsella U10 Elmira
377 U10B 3 Wed, May 31, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Torrent Schuyler Strikers II Kinsella U10 Elmira
378 U10B 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:30 PM Corning United Torrent Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Kinsella U10 Elmira
379 U10G 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Intensity Athens SA 10 Girls Kinsella U10 Elmira
380 U10G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 12:00 PM Corning United Intensity Candor U10G Kinsella U10 Elmira
381 U10B 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 1:30 PM Corning United Lightning TC United Waza U10B White Kinsella U10 Elmira
382 U10B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Lightning Soaring Capital Cobras White Kinsella U10 Elmira
383 U10B 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Torrent Taughannock Typhoons Kinsella U10 Elmira
384 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Torrent Candor U10 B Kinsella U10 Elmira
385 U10B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Lightning CCYSA U10B Kinsella U10 Elmira
386 U10G 2 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Intensity Soaring Capital Spirit Black Kinsella U10 Elmira
387 U12B 1 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 2:00 PM Corning United Fury Newark Valley Cardinals Red Kinsella U12 Elmira
388 U12B 4 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 10:00 AM Corning United Storm Hiawatha Thunder White Kinsella U12 Elmira
389 U12B 2 Thu, Jun 22, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Inferno Soaring Capital Eagles Kinsella U12 Elmira
390 U12G 3 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:30 PM Corning United Cyclones CCYSA CC Select Kinsella U12 Elmira
391 U12B 4 Sun, May 7, 2017 1:00 PM Corning United Storm Taughannock Tridents Kinsella U12 Elmira
392 U12B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Fury Maine-Endwell Spartans Kinsella U12 Elmira
393 U12B 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 4:30 PM Corning United Inferno Lansing FC U12 Kinsella U12 Elmira
394 U12G 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 3:00 PM Corning United Cyclones Newark Valley Cardinals Black Kinsella U12 Elmira
395 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Corning United Inferno CCYSA CC Select Kinsella U12 Elmira
396 U12B 4 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 6:00 PM Corning United Storm Dryden Sweaty Falcons Kinsella U12 Elmira
397 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:30 PM Corning United Cyclones Lansing FC U12 Kinsella U12 Elmira
398   0 0000-00-00          
399 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Inferno Groton Raiders12 Kinsella U12 Elmira
400 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 3:00 PM Corning United Cyclones Athens SA U12 Girls Kinsella U12 Elmira
401 U12B 4 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 4:00 PM Corning United Storm S-VE Eagles Kinsella U12 Elmira
402 U12B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:00 PM Corning United Fury Cooperstown Lions Kinsella U12 Elmira
403 U12B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Lansing FC U12 Taughannock Tornadoes Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
404 U12G 3 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 4:00 PM Lansing FC U12 Newark Valley Cardinals Black Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
405 U12G 3 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 5:00 PM Lansing FC U12 Schuyler Strikers Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
406 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 3:30 PM Lansing FC U12 Soaring Capital Eagles Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
407 U12G 3 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 10:00 AM Lansing FC U12 Soaring Capital United Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
408 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 5:00 PM Lansing FC U12 TC United Waza U12B White Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
409 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 1:00 PM Lansing FC U12 Athens SA U12 Boys Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
410 U12G 3 Wed, Jun 14, 2017 6:00 PM Lansing FC U12 Candor U12G Lansing Town Barn Ithaca
411 U12B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Cooperstown Lions Lovell U12 Ithaca
412 U12B 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Soaring Capital Falcons Lovell U12 Ithaca
413 U12B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Corning United Fury Lovell U12 Ithaca
414 U12B 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Maine-Endwell Spartans Lovell U12 Ithaca
415 U16G 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 6:30 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Newark Valley Cardinals Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
416 U16B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:30 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Soaring Capital Cyclones Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
417 U16G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede S-VE Eagles Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
418 U16B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede DC United Warriors Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
419 U16G 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Soaring Capital Gliders Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
420 U16B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Empire Greene Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
421 U16G 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Corning United Hurricanes Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
422 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede TC United Waza Academy Lovell U14-16 Ithaca
423 U19G 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede S-VE Eagles Lovell U19 Ithaca
424 U19G 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 5:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Vestal Sparks Lovell U19 Ithaca
425 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA Marathon Stampede GBSA Black Lovell U19 Ithaca
426 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 4:00 PM CCYSA Marathon Stampede Corning United Blizzard Lovell U19 Ithaca
427 U19G 2 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:00 PM S-VE Eagles Corning United Blizzard Marx Large Ithaca
428 U16B 2 Tue, May 9, 2017 6:00 PM S-VE Eagles Hiawatha Havoc Marx Large Ithaca
429 U16G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 5:00 PM S-VE Eagles Soaring Capital Gliders Marx Large Ithaca
430 U16B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM S-VE Eagles Oneonta FOSSA Marx Large Ithaca
431 U16G 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 3:00 PM S-VE Eagles Corning United Hurricanes Marx Large Ithaca
432 U19G 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 5:00 PM S-VE Eagles GBSA Black Marx Large Ithaca
433 U19G 2 Tue, Jun 20, 2017 6:00 PM S-VE Eagles Newark Valley Cardinals Marx Large Ithaca
434 U16G 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 5:00 PM S-VE Eagles Oneonta Thunder Marx Large Ithaca
435 U16G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 1:00 PM S-VE Eagles CCYSA Marathon Stampede Marx Large Ithaca
436 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM S-VE Eagles Vestal Sparks Marx Large Ithaca
437 U16B 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM S-VE Eagles Sidney Tornado Marx Large Ithaca
438 U16B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 11:00 AM S-VE Eagles Chenango Chargers Marx Large Ithaca
439 U12B 4 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM S-VE Eagles Newark Valley Cardinals White Marx U12 Ithaca
440 U12B 4 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM S-VE Eagles Corning United Storm Marx U12 Ithaca
441 U12B 4 Tue, Jun 6, 2017 6:00 PM S-VE Eagles Hiawatha Thunder White Marx U12 Ithaca
442 U12B 4 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM S-VE Eagles Dryden Sweaty Falcons Marx U12 Ithaca
443 U10B 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Lansing FC U10 Soaring Capital Cobras White Myers Park Ithaca
444 U10B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Lansing FC U10 CCYSA U10B Myers Park Ithaca
445 U10B 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Lansing FC U10 Soaring Capital Cobras Black Myers Park Ithaca
446 U10B 2 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM Lansing FC U10 Corning United Lightning Myers Park Ithaca
447 U16G 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 1:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Oneonta Thunder Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
448 U19G 2 Tue, Jun 6, 2017 6:30 PM Newark Valley Cardinals GBSA Black Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
449 U16G 1 Thu, Jun 22, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Soaring Capital Gliders Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
450 U16G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 3:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals CCYSA Marathon Stampede Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
451 U19B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Oneonta Bulldogs Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
452 U14G 2 Fri, Jun 2, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Hiawatha Spirit Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
453 U19G 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals CCYSA Marathon Stampede Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
454 U19B 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals CCYSA CC Select Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
455 U14B 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Corning United Cosmos Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
456 U19B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Taughannock Crash Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
457 U16G 1 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals S-VE Eagles Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
458 U14B 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Taughannock Tempest Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
459 U14G 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Taughannock Tsunami Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
460 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Schuyler Strikers Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
461 U19B 2 Thu, Jun 8, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Empire Forks - U19 Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
462 U19G 2 Tue, May 23, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Vestal Sparks Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
463 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Corning United Stars Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
464 U19G 2 Wed, May 17, 2017 6:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals Corning United Blizzard Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
465 U14B 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 10:00 AM Newark Valley Cardinals Groton Raiders Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
466 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Newark Valley Cardinals CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Newark Valley HS 2 Binghamton
467 U10B 3 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:00 PM S-VE Newfield Highlanders Newark Valley Cardinals White Newfield HS U10 Ithaca
468 U10B 3 Sun, May 28, 2017 4:00 PM S-VE Newfield Highlanders Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Newfield HS U10 Ithaca
469 U10B 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 4:00 PM S-VE Newfield Highlanders Taughannock Typhoons Newfield HS U10 Ithaca
470 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 1:00 PM S-VE Newfield Highlanders Corning United Torrent Newfield HS U10 Ithaca
471 U14B 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 10:00 AM Empire Greene Vestal Crushers Raymond Field Binghamton
472 U14B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 4:00 PM Empire Greene GBSA 04 Raymond Field Binghamton
473 U16B 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM Empire Greene Oneonta Otsego United Raymond Field Binghamton
474 U19B 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 10:00 AM Empire Forks - U19 Oneonta Bulldogs Raymond Field Binghamton
475 U14B 2 Fri, May 12, 2017 6:30 PM Empire Greene Oneonta Blizzard Raymond Field Binghamton
476 U16B 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Empire Greene Soaring Capital Cyclones Raymond Field Binghamton
477 U19B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 12:00 PM Empire Greene - U19 Maine-Endwell Spartans Raymond Field Binghamton
478 U16B 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Empire Greene DC United Warriors Raymond Field Binghamton
479 U19B 2 Wed, Jun 21, 2017 6:30 PM Empire Forks - U19 Chenango Chargers Fury Emerson A Oneonta
480 U16B 1 Wed, Jun 7, 2017 6:30 PM Empire Greene CCYSA Marathon Stampede Raymond Field Binghamton
481 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 6:00 PM Empire Greene - U19 Corning United Blaze Raymond Field Binghamton
482 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Empire Greene - U19 Oneonta FC Oneonta Raymond Field Binghamton
483 U19B 2 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:30 PM Empire Forks - U19 BC United Tigers Orange Raymond Field Binghamton
484 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Empire Greene - U19 Oneonta Gunners FC Raymond Field Binghamton
485 U14B 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 6:00 PM Empire Greene Cooperstown Dragons Raymond Field Binghamton
486 U19B 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 5:00 PM Empire Forks - U19 Hiawatha Storm Raymond Field Binghamton
487 U19G 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 PM Vestal Sparks CCYSA Marathon Stampede Ross Park Large Binghamton
488 U19G 2 Thu, May 11, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Sparks Corning United Blizzard Ross Park Large Binghamton
489 U08 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Bear Cats All Division 2 Teams Ross Park Large No refs
490 U14G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Explosion TC United Waza Crimson Ross Park Large Binghamton
491 U14B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Crushers Empire Greene Ross Park Large Binghamton
492 U14B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 10:00 AM Vestal Crushers GBSA 04 Ross Park Large Binghamton
493 U19G 2 Wed, Jun 7, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Sparks S-VE Eagles Ross Park Large Binghamton
494 U08 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Bear Cats All Division 2 Teams Ross Park Large No refs
495 U14G 1 Wed, Jun 14, 2017 5:30 PM Vestal Explosion GBSA 05 Ross Park Large Binghamton
496 U14G 1 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Explosion Soaring Capital Eagles Ross Park Large Binghamton
497 U19G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 10:00 AM Vestal Sparks Newark Valley Cardinals Ross Park Large Binghamton
498 U14B 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM Vestal Crushers Cooperstown Dragons Ross Park Large Binghamton
499 U14B 2 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Crushers Chenango Chargers Ross Park Large Binghamton
500 U14G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 1:00 PM Vestal Explosion DC United Comets Ross Park Large Binghamton
501 U10G 3 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal United White Oneonta Galaxy Ross Park U10 Binghamton
502 U10G 1 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal United Green Hiawatha Storm Ross Park U10 Binghamton
503 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 12:00 PM Vestal Storm CCYSA CC Select Ross Park U10 Binghamton
504 U10B 4 Sun, May 14, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Storm Cooperstown Crush Ross Park U10 Binghamton
505 U10G 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal United White TC United Waza U10G Pink Ross Park U10 Binghamton
506 U10G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal United Green TC United Waza U10G Black Ross Park U10 Binghamton
507 U10G 1 Wed, May 10, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal United Green Newark Valley Cardinals Red Ross Park U10 Binghamton
508 U10G 3 Wed, May 24, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal United White Newark Valley Cardinals White Ross Park U10 Binghamton
509 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Force Soaring Capital Cobras Red Ross Park U10 Binghamton
510 U10B 4 Sun, May 21, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Storm Chenango Chargers Ross Park U10 Binghamton
511 U10B 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Force Athens SA U10 Boys Ross Park U10 Binghamton
512 U10B 4 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Storm TC United Waza U10B Blue Ross Park U10 Binghamton
513 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Force Newark Valley Cardinals Red Ross Park U10 Binghamton
514 U10G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal United Green Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Ross Park U10 Binghamton
515 U10G 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal United White CCYSA CC Select Ross Park U10 Binghamton
516 U10B 1 Mon, May 1, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Force Maine-Endwell Spartans Ross Park U10 Binghamton
517 U12G 1 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 PM Vestal Fusion White GBSA 2006 Ross Park U12 Binghamton
518 U12B 3 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 2:00 PM Vestal Vipers Sidney Lightning Ross Park U12 Binghamton
519 U12G 2 Wed, Apr 26, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Fusion Green Newark Valley Cardinals White Ross Park U12 Binghamton
520 U12G 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Fusion Green Chenango Chargers Ross Park U12 Binghamton
521 U12G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Fusion White TC United Waza Scarlett Ross Park U12 Binghamton
522 U12G 1 Thu, May 4, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Fusion White Newark Valley Cardinals Red Ross Park U12 Binghamton
523 U12B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Vipers Chenango Chargers Ross Park U12 Binghamton
524 U12G 2 Sat, May 13, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Fusion Green Taughannock Rapids Black Ross Park U12 Binghamton
525 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 6:00 PM Vestal Fusion White Cooperstown FC Ross Park U12 Binghamton
526 U12B 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM Vestal Vipers Oneonta Strikers Blue Ross Park U12 Binghamton
527 U12G 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Fusion Green Cooperstown United Ross Park U12 Binghamton
528 U12B 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM Vestal Vipers DC United Destroyers Ross Park U12 Binghamton
529 U10B 4 Sun, May 21, 2017 1:00 PM Sidney Thunder Cooperstown Crush Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
530 U12B 3 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 6:00 PM Sidney Lightning Oneonta Strikers Blue Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
531 U12B 3 Fri, Jun 23, 2017 6:00 PM Sidney Lightning Chenango Chargers Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
532 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Sidney Thunder Vestal Storm Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
533 U10B 4 Sun, May 14, 2017 12:00 PM Sidney Thunder Oneonta Blue Wave Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
534 U12B 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 2:00 PM Sidney Lightning DC United Destroyers Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
535 U10B 4 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 4:00 PM Sidney Thunder CCYSA CC Select Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
536 U12B 3 Wed, Jun 28, 2017 6:00 PM Sidney Lightning Vestal Vipers Sidney HS Grass Oneonta
537 U12G 3 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 11:00 AM Athens SA U12 Girls Candor U12G SRU ES Elmira
538 U10G 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 1:00 PM Athens SA 10 Girls Soaring Capital Spirit Black SRU ES Elmira
539 U12B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 11:00 AM Athens SA U12 Boys CCYSA CC Select SRU ES Elmira
540 U10G 2 Wed, May 10, 2017 6:00 PM Athens SA 10 Girls Candor U10G SRU ES Elmira
541 U10B 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 3:00 PM Athens SA U10 Boys Groton Raiders SRU ES Elmira
542 U12B 2 Mon, May 15, 2017 6:15 PM Athens SA U12 Boys Corning United Inferno SRU ES Elmira
543 U12G 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 11:00 AM Athens SA U12 Girls CCYSA CC Select SRU ES Elmira
544 U12B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 10:00 AM Athens SA U12 Boys Groton Raiders12 SRU ES Elmira
545 U12G 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 12:00 PM Athens SA U12 Girls Lansing FC U12 SRU ES Elmira
546 U10G 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 2:00 PM Athens SA 10 Girls Schuyler Strikers SRU ES Elmira
547 U10B 1 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 1:00 PM Athens SA U10 Boys Newark Valley Cardinals Red Bement Billings U10 Binghamton
548 U10B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 11:00 AM Athens SA U10 Boys Newark Valley Cardinals Red SRU ES Elmira
549 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 11:00 AM Athens SA U12 Boys Taughannock Tornadoes SRU ES Elmira
550 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 1:00 PM Athens SA U12 Girls Soaring Capital United SRU ES Elmira
551 U10G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Athens SA 10 Girls Soaring Capital Falcons SRU ES Elmira
552 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 1:00 PM Athens SA U10 Boys Valley YSA Young Guns SRU ES Elmira
553 U10G 3 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA CC Select TC United Waza U10G Pink Starr Road Ithaca
554 U08 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA CC Select All Division 2 Teams Starr Road No refs
555 U12B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA CC Select TC United Waza U12B White Starr Road Ithaca
556 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 11:00 AM CCYSA CC Select Newark Valley Cardinals Black Starr Road Ithaca
557 U10G 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Oneonta Galaxy Starr Road Ithaca
558 U10B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM CCYSA U10B Corning United Lightning Starr Road Ithaca
559 U10B 4 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Sidney Thunder Starr Road Ithaca
560 U19B 2 Tue, Jun 20, 2017 6:30 PM CCYSA CC Select Hiawatha Storm Starr Road Ithaca
561 U10B 4 Sun, May 21, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA CC Select TC United Waza U10B Blue Starr Road Ithaca
562 U12B 2 Sun, Jul 2, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA CC Select GBSA 2007 Starr Road Ithaca
563 U12G 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Candor U12G Starr Road Ithaca
564 U19B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Empire Forks - U19 Starr Road Ithaca
565 U10B 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA U10B Soaring Capital Cobras White Starr Road Ithaca
566 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA CC Select Soaring Capital Hawks Starr Road Ithaca
567 U19B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Taughannock Crash Starr Road Ithaca
568 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Chenango Chargers Starr Road Ithaca
569 U12G 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA CC Select Schuyler Strikers Starr Road Ithaca
570 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold Starr Road Ithaca
571 U10B 2 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 5:30 PM CCYSA U10B TC United Waza U10B White Starr Road Ithaca
572 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA CC Select Lansing FC U12 Starr Road Ithaca
573 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM CCYSA CC Select CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Starr Road Ithaca
574 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Oneonta Blue Wave Starr Road Ithaca
575 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 10:00 AM CCYSA CC Select Soaring Capital Eagles Starr Road Ithaca
576 U10B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 9:30 AM CCYSA U10B Soaring Capital Cobras Black Starr Road Ithaca
577 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 4:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Lansing FC U12 Starr Road Ithaca
578 U14B 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 11:00 AM CCYSA CC Select Newark Valley Cardinals Starr Road Ithaca
579 U19B 2 Tue, May 23, 2017 6:30 PM CCYSA CC Select BC United Tigers Orange Starr Road Ithaca
580 U10G 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 6:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Vestal United White Starr Road Ithaca
581 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM CCYSA CC Select Taughannock Tempest Starr Road Ithaca
582 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 9:00 AM Maine-Endwell Spartans Oneonta Gunners FC Maine Endwell HS Binghamton
583 U08 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 3:00 PM Maine Endwell Spartans All Division 1 Teams Struble 1 No refs
584 U19B 1 Tue, Jun 20, 2017 6:30 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Oneonta FC Oneonta Maine Endwell HS Binghamton
585 U08 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 3:00 PM Maine Endwell Spartans All Division 1 Teams Struble 1 No refs
586 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 5:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Corning United Blaze Maine Endwell HS Binghamton
587 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 5:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Soaring Capital Red Devils Maine Endwell HS Binghamton
588   0 0000-00-00          
589 U12B 1 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Newark Valley Cardinals Red Struble 2 Binghamton
590 U12B 1 Tue, Jun 20, 2017 6:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Soaring Capital Falcons Struble 2 Binghamton
591 U12B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 11:00 AM Maine-Endwell Spartans Cooperstown Lions Struble 2 Binghamton
592 U10G 3 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:30 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold CCYSA CC Select Struble 3 Binghamton
593 U10G 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 6:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Vestal United Green Struble 3 Binghamton
594 U10B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Groton Raiders Struble 3 Binghamton
595 U10B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 1:30 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Soaring Capital Cobras Red Struble 3 Binghamton
596 U10G 3 Fri, May 19, 2017 6:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold Newark Valley Cardinals White Struble 3 Binghamton
597 U10G 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 3:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Soaring Capital Spirit Red Struble 3 Binghamton
598 U10G 1 0000-00-00 TBA Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue GBSA Select 08 Struble 3 Binghamton
599 U10B 1 Mon, May 22, 2017 6:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Newark Valley Cardinals Red Struble 3 Binghamton
600 U10G 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold TC United Waza U10G Pink Struble 3 Binghamton
601 U10B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Athens SA U10 Boys Struble 3 Binghamton
602 U10G 1 Wed, Jun 21, 2017 6:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Blue Newark Valley Cardinals Red Struble 3 Binghamton
603 U10G 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 5:00 PM Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold Vestal United White Struble 3 Binghamton
604 U10B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Soaring Capital Cobras Black Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
605 U10G 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Taughannock Flames Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
606 U10G 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 3:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Candor U10G Wards Field Ithaca
607 U10B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 10:00 AM Schuyler Strikers Lansing FC U10 Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
608 U10B 3 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 1:30 PM Schuyler Strikers II Taughannock Typhoons Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
609 U10B 3 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 5:00 PM Schuyler Strikers II Newark Valley Cardinals White Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
610 U10B 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Schuyler Strikers II Candor U10 B Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
611 U10B 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers CCYSA U10B Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
612 U10G 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Corning United Intensity Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
613 U10B 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 10:00 AM Schuyler Strikers TC United Waza U10B White Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
614 U10G 2 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 2:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Soaring Capital Falcons Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
615 U10B 3 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers II S-VE Newfield Highlanders Watkins Glen HS U10 Elmira
616 U12G 3 Sat, Apr 22, 2017 12:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Soaring Capital United Eldridge 4 Elmira
617 U12G 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 6:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Taughannock Rapids Green Watkins Glen HS U12 Elmira
618 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Corning United Cyclones Watkins Glen HS U12 Elmira
619 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM Schuyler Strikers Athens SA U12 Girls Watkins Glen HS U12 Elmira
620 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Typhoons Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
621 U10B 3 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Typhoons Corning United Torrent Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
622 U10B 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Typhoons Candor U10 B Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
623 U10G 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Flames Corning United Intensity Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
624 U10G 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Flames Athens SA 10 Girls Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
625 U10B 3 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Typhoons Newark Valley Cardinals White Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
626 U10G 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 10:00 AM Taughannock Flames Candor U10G Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
627 U10G 2 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Flames Soaring Capital Falcons Trumansburg HS U10 Ithaca
628 U12B 4 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Tridents Newark Valley Cardinals White Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
629 U12G 2 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Black Chenango Chargers Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
630 U12B 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Tornadoes TC United Waza U12B White Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
631 U12G 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Green Corning United Cyclones Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
632 U12B 4 Sat, May 13, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Tridents S-VE Eagles Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
633 U12G 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 3:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Black Cooperstown United Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
634 U12B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 1:30 PM Taughannock Tornadoes CCYSA CC Select Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
635 U12G 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 3:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Green CCYSA CC Select Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
636 U12B 4 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Tridents Corning United Storm Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
637 U12B 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Tornadoes Corning United Inferno Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
638 U12B 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Tornadoes GBSA 2007 Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
639 U12B 4 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Tridents Dryden Sweaty Falcons Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
640 U12G 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Black Newark Valley Cardinals White Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
641 U12G 2 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Black Vestal Fusion Green Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
642 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Green Athens SA U12 Girls Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
643 U12G 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Rapids Green Lansing FC U12 Trumansburg HS U12 Ithaca
644 U19G 1 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 3:00 PM Taughannock Fire GBSA Red Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
645 U14B 3 Sat, May 6, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Tempest CCYSA CC Select Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
646 U19B 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Crash Chenango Chargers Fury Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
647 U14G 2 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Tsunami Soaring Capital Lightning Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
648 U14B 3 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 5:00 PM Taughannock Tempest Soaring Capital Hawks Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
649 U19G 1 Tue, Jun 20, 2017 6:00 PM Taughannock Fire Soaring Capital Storm Trumansburg MS Ithaca
650 U19B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Crash Hiawatha Storm Trumansburg MS Ithaca
651 U19B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Crash Empire Forks - U19 Trumansburg MS Ithaca
652 U14G 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Tsunami Hiawatha Spirit Trumansburg MS Ithaca
653 U14G 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Tsunami Schuyler Strikers Trumansburg MS Ithaca
654 U14B 3 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 11:00 AM Taughannock Tempest CCYSA McGraw Phoenix Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
655 U14B 3 Fri, May 12, 2017 6:00 PM Taughannock Tempest Corning United Cosmos Trumansburg MS Ithaca
656 U19G 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Fire Oneonta Storm Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
657 U19B 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Taughannock Crash Oneonta Bulldogs Trumansburg MS Ithaca
658 U14G 2 Sun, Jun 25, 2017 4:00 PM Taughannock Tsunami Corning United Stars Trumansburg HS Stadium Ithaca
659 U19G 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 2:00 PM Taughannock Fire Schuyler Strikers Trumansburg MS Ithaca
660 U14B 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 2:00 PM Valley YSA Thunder DC United Vipers Valley Large Elmira
661 U14B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 12:00 PM Valley YSA Thunder TC United Waza Academy Valley Large Elmira
662 U14B 1 Thu, Jun 15, 2017 6:00 PM Valley YSA Thunder Soaring Capital Athletico Valley Large Elmira
663 U14B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 3:00 PM Valley YSA Thunder Dryden Falcons Valley Large Elmira
664 U10B 1 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 4:00 PM Valley YSA Young Guns Vestal Force Valley U10 Elmira
665 U10B 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Valley YSA Young Guns Maine-Endwell Spartans Valley U10 Elmira
666 U10B 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM Valley YSA Young Guns Groton Raiders Valley U10 Elmira
667 U10B 1 Sat, Jul 1, 2017 4:00 PM Valley YSA Young Guns TC United Waza U10B Black Valley U10 Elmira
668 U12G 3 Wed, May 3, 2017 6:00 PM Candor U12G Newark Valley Cardinals Black Wards Field Ithaca
669 U10B 3 Sat, Apr 29, 2017 1:00 PM Candor U10 B Schuyler Strikers II Wards Field Ithaca
670 U12G 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Candor U12G Taughannock Rapids Green Wards Field Ithaca
671 U10B 3 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 2:00 PM Candor U10 B Soaring Capital Golden Eagles Wards Field Ithaca
672 U08 1 Sat, May 6, 2017 11:00 AM Candor U8 All Division 1 Teams Wards Field No refs
673 U10G 2 Sat, May 6, 2017 1:00 PM Candor U10G Taughannock Flames Wards Field Ithaca
674 U12G 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 11:00 AM Candor U12G Schuyler Strikers Wards Field Ithaca
675 U10B 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 1:00 PM Candor U10 B Corning United Torrent Wards Field Ithaca
676 U12G 3 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM Candor U12G Corning United Cyclones Wards Field Ithaca
677 U10G 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 4:00 PM Candor U10G Soaring Capital Spirit Black Wards Field Ithaca
678 U10G 2 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 11:00 AM Candor U10G Athens SA 10 Girls Wards Field Ithaca
679 U10B 3 Mon, May 15, 2017 6:00 PM Candor U10 B S-VE Newfield Highlanders Wards Field Ithaca
680 U10G 2 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Candor U10G Soaring Capital Falcons Wards Field Ithaca
681 U10B 4 Sun, May 7, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Blue Wave Cooperstown Crush Clark SC U10 Oneonta
682 U10G 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy Maine-Endwell Spartans Gold Wright 1a Oneonta
683 U10B 4 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Blue Wave Vestal Storm Wright 1b Oneonta
684 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy TC United Waza U10G Pink Wright 2a Oneonta
685 U10B 4 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Blue Wave TC United Waza U10B Blue Wright 1b Oneonta
686 U10G 3 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy Newark Valley Cardinals White Wright 1b Oneonta
687 U10G 3 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy CCYSA CC Select Wright 2a Oneonta
688 U10B 4 Sun, Jul 2, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Blue Wave Chenango Chargers Wright 1b Oneonta
689   0 0000-00-00          
690 U12B 3 Sun, May 7, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Strikers Blue DC United Destroyers Wright 2b Oneonta
691 U12B 3 Sat, May 13, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Strikers Blue Sidney Lightning Wright 2b Oneonta
692 U12G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Magic Vestal Fusion White Wright 2b Oneonta
693 U12B 3 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Strikers Blue Vestal Vipers Wright 2b Oneonta
694 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Magic TC United Waza Scarlett Wright 2b Oneonta
695 U12B 3 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Strikers Blue Chenango Chargers Wright 2b Oneonta
696   0 0000-00-00          
697 U12G 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Magic Newark Valley Cardinals Red Wright 2b Oneonta
698   0 0000-00-00          
699 U12G 1 Sat, May 13, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Magic GBSA 2006 Wright 2b Oneonta
700   0 0000-00-00          
701 U19B 2 Sun, Apr 23, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Bulldogs BC United Tigers Orange Wright 3 Oneonta
702 U14B 2 Thu, Apr 27, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Blizzard Cooperstown Dragons Wright 3 Oneonta
703 U08 2 Sun, Apr 30, 2017 9:30 AM Oneonta Blue Lightning All Division 2 Teams Wright 3 No refs
704 U16G 1 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:30 PM Oneonta Thunder CCYSA Marathon Stampede Wright 3 Oneonta
705 U19G 1 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 5:45 PM Oneonta Storm Taughannock Fire Wright 1 Oneonta
706 U19B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta FC Oneonta Soaring Capital Red Devils Wright 3 Oneonta
707 U16B 2 Fri, May 12, 2017 6:30 PM Oneonta FOSSA Chenango Chargers Wright 3 Oneonta
708 U19G 3 Sun, May 14, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Galaxy DC United Fusion Wright 3 Oneonta
709 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta FC Oneonta Athens SA U19 Boys Wright 3 Oneonta
710 U16B 2 Sun, May 14, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta FOSSA S-VE Eagles Wright 3 Oneonta
711 U16G 1 Sun, May 14, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Thunder Corning United Hurricanes Wright 3 Oneonta
712 U14G 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Strikers GBSA 05 Wright 3 Oneonta
713 U19B 1 Sat, May 20, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Gunners FC Soaring Capital Red Devils Wright 3 Oneonta
714 U14B 2 Sat, May 20, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Blizzard Chenango Chargers Wright 3 Oneonta
715 U19B 2 Sun, May 21, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Bulldogs Chenango Chargers Fury Wright 3 Oneonta
716 U16B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta FOSSA GBSA Hooligans Wright 3 Oneonta
717 U19G 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Storm Schuyler Strikers Wright 3 Oneonta
718 U19B 1 Fri, Jun 16, 2017 6:30 PM Oneonta FC Oneonta TC United Waza Academy Wright 3 Oneonta
719 U14B 2 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Blizzard Empire Greene Wright 4 Oneonta
720 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 11:00 AM Oneonta Otsego United TC United Waza Academy Wright 4 Oneonta
721 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 3, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Gunners FC Oneonta FC Oneonta Wright 3 Oneonta
722 U14B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Blizzard Vestal Crushers Wright 3 Oneonta
723 U19G 3 Tue, Jun 13, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy BC United Energy Wright 3 Oneonta
724 U19G 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Storm GBSA Red Wright 4 Oneonta
725 U16B 2 Fri, Jun 2, 2017 6:30 PM Oneonta FOSSA Sidney Tornado Wright 3 Oneonta
726 U19B 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Gunners FC TC United Waza Academy Wright 3 Oneonta
727 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 18, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Otsego United Empire Greene Wright 3 Oneonta
728 U14G 1 Sat, Jun 10, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Strikers Soaring Capital Eagles Wright 3 Oneonta
729 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta FC Oneonta GBSA 00 Select Wright 3 Oneonta
730 U19B 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 2:00 PM Oneonta Gunners FC Athens SA U19 Boys Wright 3 Oneonta
731 U19G 3 Thu, Jun 8, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy Calcio Legends Milford Wright 3 Oneonta
732 U16B 1 Sun, Jun 11, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Otsego United CCYSA Marathon Stampede Wright 3 Oneonta
733 U08 1 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Blue Lightning All Division 1 & 2 Teams Wright 3 No refs
734 U08 2 Sat, Jun 17, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Blue Lightning All Division 1 & 2 Teams Wright 3 No refs
735 U16G 1 Sat, Jun 24, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Thunder Newark Valley Cardinals Wright 3 Oneonta
736 U14G 1 Fri, Jun 9, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Strikers DC United Comets Wright 4 Oneonta
737 U19G 1 Sun, May 21, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Storm Soaring Capital Storm Wright 4 Oneonta
738 U19B 2 Thu, Jun 29, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Bulldogs Newark Valley Cardinals Wright 3 Oneonta
739 U19G 3 Mon, Jun 12, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Galaxy Calcio Legends Milford Wright 3 Oneonta
740 U08 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 10:00 AM Oneonta Blue Lightning All Division 2 Teams Wright 4 No refs
741 U16G 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 12:00 PM Oneonta Thunder S-VE Eagles Wright 4 Oneonta
742 U16B 1 Sun, May 7, 2017 5:00 PM Oneonta Otsego United Soaring Capital Cyclones Wright 4 Oneonta
743 U19B 2 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 4:00 PM Oneonta Bulldogs CCYSA CC Select Wright 4 Oneonta
744 U14G 1 Sun, Jun 4, 2017 6:00 PM Oneonta Strikers Vestal Explosion Wright 4 Oneonta